US$ 75442.50
A wonderful addition to skin and hair care products for an antioxidizing boost
Botanical Name:Vitis vinifera
Description: Kojic acid Refined (5-hydroxy-2-hydroxymethyl-4-pyrone) is a by-product in the fermentation process of malting rice
Extremely versatile and the perfect choice for your DIY beauty recipes
Flaxseed Oil-Extract..Virgin Size:500ml A wonderful addition to skinOrigin: UK Odour: Neutral Extraction Method: Expressed Color: Color: golden yellow to amber colourliquid. Aromatic Description: Typical and Characteristic of Carrier Oils. Description: Organic Flax Seed Oil is an emollient, high in essential fatty acids, vitamin E , vitamin B and minerals. It contains the alpha linoleic acids (ALAs) which may contribute to younger looking skin. Common Uses: Organic Flax Seed Oil is reputed to be an excellent oil to
US$ 75442.50
US$ 32590.50
US$ 20024.50
US$ 1250.00
US$ 14660.00
US$ 468.00
US$ 34.99
US$ 45.00
US$ 13244.00
US$ 3695.00
US$ 72377.00
US$ 104.99
US$ 10529.00
US$ 22254.00